Kaley Cuoco

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1985-11-30

Place of Birth
Camarillo, California, USA

Also Known As
Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting
Kaley Christine Cuoco-Sweeting
Kaley Christine Cuoco
Кејли Кристин Квоко
Кейлі Крістін Куоко
Кейли Куоко
케일리 쿼코

Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco is an American film and television actress and singer. She is best known for her roles as Bridget Hennessy on the sitcom 8 Simple Rules, Billie Jenkins on the supernatural drama Charmed, and Penny on the sitcom The Big Bang Theory.

The Penthouse

2010

The Penthouse

3.5

Bratz Passion 4 Fashion Diamondz

2006

Bratz Passion 4 Fashion Diamondz

6.2

The Hollow

2004

The Hollow

4.6

Crimes of Fashion

2004

Crimes of Fashion

4.5

Cougar Club

2007

Cougar Club

4.4

Killer Movie

2008

Killer Movie

5.6

Lucky 13

2005

Lucky 13

4.4

To Be Fat Like Me

2007

To Be Fat Like Me

5.3

Hop

2011

Hop

5.6

Mr. Murder

1999

Mr. Murder

4.9

Alley Cats Strike

2000

Alley Cats Strike

5.7

The Last Ride

2012

The Last Ride

5.9

Drew Peterson: Untouchable

2012

Drew Peterson: Untouchable

5.2

Growing Up Brady

2000

Growing Up Brady

6.2

Authors Anonymous

2014

Authors Anonymous

3.8

Wasted

2006

Wasted

4.0

The Wedding Ringer

2015

The Wedding Ringer

6.5

Bratz: Genie Magic

2006

Bratz: Genie Magic

4.0

Debating Robert Lee

2004

Debating Robert Lee

0.0

Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip

2015

Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip

5.8

Must See TV: A Tribute to James Burrows

2016

Must See TV: A Tribute to James Burrows

3.9

Burning Bodhi

2016

Burning Bodhi

5.4

Can't Be Heaven

2000

Can't Be Heaven

5.5

Virtuosity

1995

Virtuosity

5.5

Why Him?

2016

Why Him?

6.2

Handsome: A Netflix Mystery Movie

2017

Handsome: A Netflix Mystery Movie

5.3

Bratz: Rock Angelz

2005

Bratz: Rock Angelz

5.9