Johnny Galecki

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1975-04-30

Place of Birth
Bree, Belgium

Also Known As
Џони Галецки

Johnny Galecki

Johnny Galecki is a Belgian-born American actor, best known for his roles as David Healy in Roseanne, Rusty Griswold in National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation, and as Leonard Hofstadter in The Big Bang Theory.

Bean

1997

Bean

6.4

I Know What You Did Last Summer

1997

I Know What You Did Last Summer

5.8

National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation

1989

National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation

7.2

Hancock

2008

Hancock

6.2

The Opposite of Sex

1998

The Opposite of Sex

6.0

Bookies

2003

Bookies

6.8

A Night in the Life of Jimmy Reardon

1988

A Night in the Life of Jimmy Reardon

4.8

In Time

2011

In Time

6.8

Morgan's Ferry

1999

Morgan's Ferry

4.8

Playing Mona Lisa

2000

Playing Mona Lisa

6.0

CBGB

2013

CBGB

6.4

Vanilla Sky

2001

Vanilla Sky

6.7

Backfield in Motion

1991

Backfield in Motion

4.0

The Cleanse

2018

The Cleanse

5.6

Bounce

2000

Bounce

5.7

Murder at My Door

1996

Murder at My Door

2.0

Sudden Fury

1993

Sudden Fury

6.5

Murder Ordained

1987

Murder Ordained

5.0

Rings

2017

Rings

4.9

Must See TV: A Tribute to James Burrows

2016

Must See TV: A Tribute to James Burrows

3.9

Without Consent

1994

Without Consent

7.0

Suicide Kings

1998

Suicide Kings

6.6

Prancer

1989

Prancer

5.9

Happy Endings

2005

Happy Endings

5.7

Chrystal

2004

Chrystal

6.5

In Defense of a Married Man

1990

In Defense of a Married Man

5.0

Blacklisted - A Million Dollar Extreme Documentary

2018

Blacklisted - A Million Dollar Extreme Documentary

0.0